Program první fotbalové ligy 2017/18

 

1. kolo (29. července):

Plzeň – Dukla, Slavia – Teplice, Slovácko – Jablonec, Karviná – Jihlava, Brno – Ostrava, Liberec – Zlín, Sparta – Bohemians 1905, Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc.

2. kolo (5. srpna):

Teplice – Dukla, Jablonec – Plzeň, Ostrava – Slavia, Jihlava – Slovácko, Zlín – Brno, Bohemians 1905 – Karviná, Olomouc – Liberec, Mladá Boleslav – Sparta.

3. kolo (12. srpna):

Karviná – Mladá Boleslav, Brno – Bohemians 1905, Slovácko – Ostrava, Slavia – Jihlava, Plzeň – Olomouc, Dukla – Zlín, Teplice – Jablonec, Liberec – Sparta.

4. kolo (19. srpna):

Jablonec – Dukla, Bohemians 1905 – Slavia, Jihlava – Plzeň, Zlín – Karviná, Olomouc – Brno, Ostrava – Teplice, Mladá Boleslav – Liberec, Sparta – Slovácko.

5. kolo (26. srpna):

Karviná – Liberec, Brno – Sparta, Slovácko – Olomouc, Slavia – Mladá Boleslav, Teplice – Jihlava, Dukla – Bohemians 1905, Plzeň – Ostrava, Jablonec – Zlín.

6. kolo (9. září):

Ostrava – Jablonec, Jihlava – Dukla, Zlín – Teplice, Bohemians 1905 – Slovácko, Sparta – Karviná, Mladá Boleslav – Brno, Olomouc – Slavia, Liberec – Plzeň.

7. kolo (16. září):

Karviná – Olomouc, Brno – Liberec, Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav, Slavia – Sparta, Plzeň – Zlín, Dukla – Ostrava, Teplice – Bohemians 1905, Jablonec – Jihlava.

8. kolo (23. září):

Karviná – Brno, Jihlava – Ostrava, Zlín – Slavia, Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec, Olomouc – Dukla, Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň, Sparta – Teplice, Liberec – Slovácko.

9. kolo (30. září):

Slovácko – Karviná, Slavia – Brno, Plzeň – Bohemians 1905, Dukla – Sparta, Teplice – Liberec, Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav, Ostrava – Zlín, Jihlava – Olomouc.

10. kolo (14. října):

Karviná – Slavia, Brno – Slovácko, Zlín – Jihlava, Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava, Olomouc – Jablonec, Mladá Boleslav – Teplice, Sparta – Plzeň, Liberec – Dukla.

11. kolo (21. října):

Teplice – Karviná, Plzeň – Brno, Dukla – Slovácko, Jihlava – Bohemians 1905, Ostrava – Olomouc, Zlín – Mladá Boleslav, Jablonec – Sparta, Slavia – Liberec.

12. kolo (28. října):

Slovácko – Slavia, Karviná – Plzeň, Brno – Dukla, Olomouc – Teplice, Liberec – Jablonec, Sparta – Ostrava, Mladá Boleslav – Jihlava, Bohemians 1905 – Zlín.

Plzeň – Slavia, Dukla – Karviná, Teplice – Slovácko, Jablonec – Brno, Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav, Jihlava – Liberec, Zlín – Sparta, Bohemians 1905 – Olomouc.

14. kolo (18. listopadu):

Karviná – Jablonec, Brno – Teplice, Slovácko – Plzeň, Slavia – Dukla, Olomouc – Zlín, Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 1905, Sparta – Jihlava, Liberec – Ostrava.

15. kolo (25. listopadu):

Ostrava – Karviná, Jihlava – Brno, Zlín – Slovácko, Jablonec – Slavia, Teplice – Plzeň, Dukla – Mladá Boleslav, Olomouc – Sparta, Bohemians 1905 – Liberec.

16. kolo (2. prosince):

Dukla – Teplice, Plzeň – Jablonec, Slovácko – Jihlava, Slavia – Ostrava, Brno – Zlín, Karviná – Bohemians 1905, Liberec – Olomouc, Sparta – Mladá Boleslav.

17. kolo (17. února):

Mladá Boleslav – Karviná, Bohemians – Brno, Jihlava – Slavia, Ostrava – Slovácko, Olomouc – Plzeň, Zlín – Dukla, Jablonec – Teplice, Sparta – Liberec.

18. kolo (24. února):

Dukla – Jablonec, Slavia – Bohemians 1905, Teplice – Ostrava, Karviná – Zlín, Brno – Olomouc, Plzeň – Jihlava, Liberec – Mladá Boleslav, Slovácko – Sparta.

19. kolo (3. března):

Liberec – Karviná, Sparta – Brno, Olomouc – Slovácko, Mladá Boleslav – Slavia, Jihlava – Teplice, Bohemians 1905 – Dukla, Ostrava – Plzeň, Zlín – Jablonec.

20. kolo (10. března):

Jablonec – Ostrava, Dukla – Jihlava, Teplice – Zlín, Slovácko – Bohemians 1905, Karviná – Sparta, Brno – Mladá Boleslav, Slavia – Olomouc, Plzeň – Liberec.

21. kolo (17. března):

Olomouc – Karviná, Liberec – Brno, Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko, Sparta – Slavia, Zlín – Plzeň, Ostrava – Dukla, Bohemians 1905 – Teplice, Jihlava – Jablonec.

22. kolo (31. března):

Brno – Karviná, Ostrava – Jihlava, Slavia – Zlín, Jablonec – Bohemians 1905, Dukla – Olomouc, Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav, Teplice – Sparta, Slovácko – Liberec.

23. kolo (7. dubna):

Karviná – Slovácko, Brno – Slavia, Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň, Sparta – Dukla, Liberec – Teplice, Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec, Zlín – Ostrava, Olomouc – Jihlava.

24. kolo (14. dubna):

Slavia – Karviná, Slovácko – Brno, Jihlava – Zlín, Ostrava – Bohemians 1905, Jablonec – Olomouc, Teplice – Mladá Boleslav, Plzeň – Sparta, Dukla – Liberec.

25. kolo (21. dubna):

Karviná – Teplice, Brno – Plzeň, Slovácko – Dukla, Bohemians 1905 – Jihlava, Olomouc – Ostrava, Mladá Boleslav – Zlín, Sparta – Jablonec, Liberec – Slavia.

26. kolo (28. dubna):

Slavia – Slovácko, Plzeň – Karviná, Dukla – Brno, Teplice – Olomouc, Jablonec – Liberec, Ostrava – Sparta, Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav, Zlín – Bohemians 1905.

27. kolo (5. května):

Slavia – Plzeň, Karviná – Dukla, Slovácko – Teplice, Brno – Jablonec, Mladá Boleslav – Ostrava, Liberec – Jihlava, Sparta – Zlín, Olomouc – Bohemians 1905.

28. kolo (12. května):

Jablonec – Karviná, Teplice – Brno, Plzeň – Slovácko, Dukla – Slavia, Zlín – Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 – Mladá Boleslav, Jihlava – Sparta, Ostrava – Liberec.

29. kolo (19. května):

Karviná – Ostrava, Brno – Jihlava, Slovácko – Zlín, Slavia – Jablonec, Plzeň – Teplice, Mladá Boleslav – Dukla, Sparta – Olomouc, Liberec – Bohemians 1905.

30. kolo (26. května):

Dukla – Plzeň, Teplice – Slavia, Jablonec – Slovácko, Jihlava – Karviná, Ostrava – Brno, Zlín – Liberec, Bohemians 1905 – Sparta, Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav.

 


Napiš svůj komentář

Související články

RSS
TOPlist